Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday September 18, 2021
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Beginner Tai Chi - Beginner Tai Chi (Fall)
 
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
9:55 AM - 10:45 AM    Learn to Play Ice Hockey @ Power Play Ice Rink - Learn to Play Ice Hockey - Saturdays (Session 1)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Sat.)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Saturday Adult Group Art (6 classes) Early Fall
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Saturdays)
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Trandahl Party
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Twinkle Toes Ballet/Tap - Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Saturdays
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - Learn to Ice Skate - Saturdays (Early Fall Session 1)
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Ballet 1/Lyrical - Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Saturday Teen Art Workshop (6 classes-2hrs)
 
12:40 PM - 1:20 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Saturdays (fall) 8wks
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Saturdays
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Youth Hip-Hop and Funk- Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
1:30 PM - 2:10 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Saturdays (fall) 8wks
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Acro Tumbling (Beginner & Intermediate) - Acro Tumbling: Beginner
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Youth Art Classes on Saturdays (6 classes)
 
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (beginner)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (ALL BOYS) Saturdays
 
Sunday September 19, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
9:45 AM - 11:00 AM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Primary Art Experience: Ages 6-8 (Early Fall) 6 classes (Sun)
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Monday September 20, 2021
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Preschool Yoga with Miss Cassie - Preschool Yoga and Movement (morning)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Mon-Beginner)
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Daytime Yoga with Pearl - Daytime Yoga- Mondays
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Mon-Advanced Beginner)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - Virtual Group Training on Zoom (Mondays)
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Salsa/Mambo Dance Class - Salsa/Mambo Dance Instruction Class (Fall #1) Mondays
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Preschool Yoga with Miss Cassie - Preschool Yoga and Movement (afternoon)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Mondays
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Mon/Wed)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Active Aging Fitness!! with Maureen Collins - Active Aging Fitness
 
5:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Jazz Dance Class- Mondays
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Mondays (fall) 6wks
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cooking Classes with The Crafty Chef Academy - Sep 2021- It's Fall Y'all!
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Mondays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Mon)
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Twinkle Toes Ballet/Tap - Mondays (Fall/Winter)
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Irish Step Dancing
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Ballet 1/Lyrical - Mondays (Fall/Winter)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Games, Animations and Stories using MIT Scratch
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (advanced beginner)
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Acro Tumbling (Beginner & Intermediate) - Acro Tumbling: Intermediate
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
Tuesday September 21, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - Dance and Tone (Tues/Thurs.) Summer- 10 class punch card
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - UNLIMITED Dance and Tone & Dance Party Classes-September
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Tues)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Tues AND Thurs- Fall)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Tuesdays- Fall)
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Mommy & Me Toddler Creative Movement Class - Mommy & Me Toddler Creative Movement Class
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (Early Fall) Tuesdays - 6 classes
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (First session) Tues and Thurs- 6 classes
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Tuesdays-Fall)
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Tuesdays (fall) 6wks
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Tuesdays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Tues)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Beginner Tai Chi - Beginner Tai Chi (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Minecraft Modding
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Game Development with Roblox
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Tues-Advanced Beginner)
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Wednesday September 22, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - Dance Party (Wed) Summer- 10 class punch card
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - UNLIMITED Dance and Tone & Dance Party Classes-September
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Wed AM)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Basic Beginner Barre - Basic Beginner Barre (Fall)
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Wednesdays
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - Virtual Group Training on Zoom (Wednesdays)
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Wed PM)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Primary Art Experience: ages 3-5 (Early Fall) 6 classes (Wed)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Wednesdays-Fall)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Mon/Wed)
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Wednesdays (fall) 6wks
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Wednesdays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Python with Artificial Intelligence/Machine Learning
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis Clinics & Leagues with Becky Desmond - Adult Fall Tennis Clinic-Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Adult Open Studio- Wednesdays- (6 classes) Early Fall
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Programming in Python
 
7:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Pick-Up Basketball - Pick-Up Basketball
 
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
Thursday September 23, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - Dance and Tone (Tues/Thurs.) Summer- 10 class punch card
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - UNLIMITED Dance and Tone & Dance Party Classes-September
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Thursdays- Fall)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Tues AND Thurs- Fall)
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Daytime Yoga with Pearl - Daytime Yoga- Thursdays
 
1:40 PM - 2:30 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - (Early Fall Session 1) - Thursdays Tots
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Thursdays-Fall)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (Early Fall) Thursdays - 6 classes
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (First session) Tues and Thurs- 6 classes
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tikes T-Ball - Tikes Beginner T-Ball - Thursdays
 
5:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Professional CPR (for Healthcare Providers) - Professional CPR
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Minecraft Modding
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Thurs)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Youth Hip-Hop and Funk- Thursdays (Fall/Winter)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Game Development with Roblox
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Friday September 24, 2021
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Fridays(fall) 6wks
 
12:50 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Fridays(fall) 6wks
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Friday Teen Art Workshop (6 classes-2hrs)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Beginner Lyrical/ Ballet
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Vex Robotics
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Mobile App Development
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
7:45 PM - 8:35 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - Learn to Ice Skate - Fridays (Early Fall Session 1)
 
7:45 PM - 9:15 PM    Salsa/Mambo Dance Class - Salsa/Mambo Dance Instruction Class (Fall #1) Fridays
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
Saturday September 25, 2021
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Beginner Tai Chi - Beginner Tai Chi (Fall)
 
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
9:55 AM - 10:45 AM    Learn to Play Ice Hockey @ Power Play Ice Rink - Learn to Play Ice Hockey - Saturdays (Session 1)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Sat.)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Saturday Adult Group Art (6 classes) Early Fall
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Saturdays)
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Twinkle Toes Ballet/Tap - Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Saturdays
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - Learn to Ice Skate - Saturdays (Early Fall Session 1)
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Ballet 1/Lyrical - Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Saturday Teen Art Workshop (6 classes-2hrs)
 
12:40 PM - 1:20 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Saturdays (fall) 8wks
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Saturdays
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Youth Hip-Hop and Funk- Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
1:30 PM - 2:10 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Saturdays (fall) 8wks
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Acro Tumbling (Beginner & Intermediate) - Acro Tumbling: Beginner
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Youth Art Classes on Saturdays (6 classes)
 
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (beginner)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (ALL BOYS) Saturdays
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
Sunday September 26, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
9:45 AM - 11:00 AM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Primary Art Experience: Ages 6-8 (Early Fall) 6 classes (Sun)
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    RAY Birthday Party
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Monday September 27, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Preschool Yoga with Miss Cassie - Preschool Yoga and Movement (morning)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Mon-Beginner)
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Daytime Yoga with Pearl - Daytime Yoga- Mondays
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Mon-Advanced Beginner)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - Virtual Group Training on Zoom (Mondays)
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Salsa/Mambo Dance Class - Salsa/Mambo Dance Instruction Class (Fall #1) Mondays
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Preschool Yoga with Miss Cassie - Preschool Yoga and Movement (afternoon)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Mondays
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Mon/Wed)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Active Aging Fitness!! with Maureen Collins - Active Aging Fitness
 
5:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Jazz Dance Class- Mondays
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Mondays (fall) 6wks
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Mondays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Mon)
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Twinkle Toes Ballet/Tap - Mondays (Fall/Winter)
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Irish Step Dancing
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Ballet 1/Lyrical - Mondays (Fall/Winter)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Games, Animations and Stories using MIT Scratch
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (advanced beginner)
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Acro Tumbling (Beginner & Intermediate) - Acro Tumbling: Intermediate
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
Tuesday September 28, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - Dance and Tone (Tues/Thurs.) Summer- 10 class punch card
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - UNLIMITED Dance and Tone & Dance Party Classes-September
 
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Tues)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Tues AND Thurs- Fall)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Tuesdays- Fall)
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Mommy & Me Toddler Creative Movement Class - Mommy & Me Toddler Creative Movement Class
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (Early Fall) Tuesdays - 6 classes
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (First session) Tues and Thurs- 6 classes
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Tuesdays-Fall)
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Tuesdays (fall) 6wks
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Tuesdays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Tues)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Beginner Tai Chi - Beginner Tai Chi (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Minecraft Modding
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Game Development with Roblox
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Tues-Advanced Beginner)
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Wednesday September 29, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - Dance Party (Wed) Summer- 10 class punch card
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - UNLIMITED Dance and Tone & Dance Party Classes-September
 
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Wed AM)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Basic Beginner Barre - Basic Beginner Barre (Fall)
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Wednesdays
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Wed PM)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Primary Art Experience: ages 3-5 (Early Fall) 6 classes (Wed)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Wednesdays-Fall)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Mon/Wed)
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Wednesdays (fall) 6wks
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Wednesdays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Python with Artificial Intelligence/Machine Learning
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis Clinics & Leagues with Becky Desmond - Adult Fall Tennis Clinic-Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Adult Open Studio- Wednesdays- (6 classes) Early Fall
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Programming in Python
 
7:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Pick-Up Basketball - Pick-Up Basketball
 
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
Thursday September 30, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - Dance and Tone (Tues/Thurs.) Summer- 10 class punch card
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - UNLIMITED Dance and Tone & Dance Party Classes-September
 
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Thursdays- Fall)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Tues AND Thurs- Fall)
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Daytime Yoga with Pearl - Daytime Yoga- Thursdays
 
1:40 PM - 2:30 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - (Early Fall Session 1) - Thursdays Tots
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Thursdays-Fall)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (Early Fall) Thursdays - 6 classes
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (First session) Tues and Thurs- 6 classes
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Engineering For Kids- Fall Classes - Jr Chemical Engineering
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tikes T-Ball - Tikes Beginner T-Ball - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Minecraft Modding
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Thurs)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Youth Hip-Hop and Funk- Thursdays (Fall/Winter)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Engineering For Kids- Fall Classes - App Chemical Engineering
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Game Development with Roblox
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Friday October 1, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Fridays(fall) 6wks
 
12:50 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Fridays(fall) 6wks
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Friday Teen Art Workshop (6 classes-2hrs)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Beginner Lyrical/ Ballet
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Vex Robotics
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Mobile App Development
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
7:45 PM - 8:35 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - Learn to Ice Skate - Fridays (Early Fall Session 1)
 
7:45 PM - 9:15 PM    Salsa/Mambo Dance Class - Salsa/Mambo Dance Instruction Class (Fall #1) Fridays
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
Saturday October 2, 2021
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
8:45 AM - 3:00 PM    Babysitting Safety Workshops - Babysitting Safety Workshop
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Beginner Tai Chi - Beginner Tai Chi (Fall)
 
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
9:55 AM - 10:45 AM    Learn to Play Ice Hockey @ Power Play Ice Rink - Learn to Play Ice Hockey - Saturdays (Session 1)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Sat.)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Saturday Adult Group Art (6 classes) Early Fall
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Saturdays)
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Twinkle Toes Ballet/Tap - Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Saturdays
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - Learn to Ice Skate - Saturdays (Early Fall Session 1)
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Ballet 1/Lyrical - Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Saturday Teen Art Workshop (6 classes-2hrs)
 
12:40 PM - 1:20 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Saturdays (fall) 8wks
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Saturdays
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Youth Hip-Hop and Funk- Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
1:30 PM - 2:10 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Saturdays (fall) 8wks
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Acro Tumbling (Beginner & Intermediate) - Acro Tumbling: Beginner
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Youth Art Classes on Saturdays (6 classes)
 
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (beginner)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (ALL BOYS) Saturdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Saturdays-Fall)
 
Sunday October 3, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
9:45 AM - 11:00 AM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Primary Art Experience: Ages 6-8 (Early Fall) 6 classes (Sun)
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Monday October 4, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Preschool Yoga with Miss Cassie - Preschool Yoga and Movement (morning)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Mon-Beginner)
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Daytime Yoga with Pearl - Daytime Yoga- Mondays
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Mon-Advanced Beginner)
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Salsa/Mambo Dance Class - Salsa/Mambo Dance Instruction Class (Fall #1) Mondays
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Preschool Yoga with Miss Cassie - Preschool Yoga and Movement (afternoon)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Mondays
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Mon/Wed)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Active Aging Fitness!! with Maureen Collins - Active Aging Fitness
 
5:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Jazz Dance Class- Mondays
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Mondays (fall) 6wks
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Mondays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Mon)
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Twinkle Toes Ballet/Tap - Mondays (Fall/Winter)
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Irish Step Dancing
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Ballet 1/Lyrical - Mondays (Fall/Winter)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Games, Animations and Stories using MIT Scratch
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (advanced beginner)
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Acro Tumbling (Beginner & Intermediate) - Acro Tumbling: Intermediate
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
Tuesday October 5, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - UNLIMITED Dance and Tone & Dance Party Classes-October
 
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Bitty Ballet Level 1 & 2 - Bitty Ballet Level 1&2 Tuesdays
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Tues)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Tues AND Thurs- Fall)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Tuesdays- Fall)
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Mommy & Me Toddler Creative Movement Class - Mommy & Me Toddler Creative Movement Class
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (Early Fall) Tuesdays - 6 classes
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (Second session) Tues and Thurs- 6 classes
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Tuesdays-Fall)
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Tuesdays (fall) 6wks
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Tuesdays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Tues)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Beginner Tai Chi - Beginner Tai Chi (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Minecraft Modding
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Game Development with Roblox
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Tues-Advanced Beginner)
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Wednesday October 6, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - UNLIMITED Dance and Tone & Dance Party Classes-October
 
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Wed AM)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Basic Beginner Barre - Basic Beginner Barre (Fall)
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Wednesdays
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Wed PM)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Primary Art Experience: ages 3-5 (Early Fall) 6 classes (Wed)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Wednesdays-Fall)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Mon/Wed)
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Wednesdays (fall) 6wks
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Wednesdays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Python with Artificial Intelligence/Machine Learning
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Adult Open Studio- Wednesdays- (6 classes) Early Fall
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Programming in Python
 
7:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Pick-Up Basketball - Pick-Up Basketball
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
Thursday October 7, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - UNLIMITED Dance and Tone & Dance Party Classes-October
 
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Thursdays- Fall)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Tues AND Thurs- Fall)
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Daytime Yoga with Pearl - Daytime Yoga- Thursdays
 
1:40 PM - 2:30 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - (Early Fall Session 1) - Thursdays Tots
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Thursdays-Fall)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (Early Fall) Thursdays - 6 classes
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (Second session) Tues and Thurs- 6 classes
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Engineering For Kids- Fall Classes - Jr Chemical Engineering
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tikes T-Ball - Tikes Beginner T-Ball - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Minecraft Modding
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Thurs)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Youth Hip-Hop and Funk- Thursdays (Fall/Winter)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Engineering For Kids- Fall Classes - App Chemical Engineering
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Game Development with Roblox
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Friday October 8, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Fridays(fall) 6wks
 
12:50 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Fridays(fall) 6wks
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Friday Teen Art Workshop (6 classes-2hrs)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Beginner Lyrical/ Ballet
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Vex Robotics
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Mobile App Development
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
7:45 PM - 8:35 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - Learn to Ice Skate - Fridays (Early Fall Session 1)
 
7:45 PM - 9:15 PM    Salsa/Mambo Dance Class - Salsa/Mambo Dance Instruction Class (Fall #1) Fridays
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
Saturday October 9, 2021
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Beginner Tai Chi - Beginner Tai Chi (Fall)
 
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
9:55 AM - 10:45 AM    Learn to Play Ice Hockey @ Power Play Ice Rink - Learn to Play Ice Hockey - Saturdays (Session 1)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Sat.)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Saturday Adult Group Art (6 classes) Early Fall
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Saturdays)
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Twinkle Toes Ballet/Tap - Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Saturdays
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - Learn to Ice Skate - Saturdays (Early Fall Session 1)
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Ballet 1/Lyrical - Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Saturday Teen Art Workshop (6 classes-2hrs)
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
12:40 PM - 1:20 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Saturdays (fall) 8wks
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Saturdays
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Youth Hip-Hop and Funk- Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
1:30 PM - 2:10 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Saturdays (fall) 8wks
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Acro Tumbling (Beginner & Intermediate) - Acro Tumbling: Beginner
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Youth Art Classes on Saturdays (6 classes)
 
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (beginner)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (ALL BOYS) Saturdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Saturdays-Fall)
 
Sunday October 10, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
9:45 AM - 11:00 AM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Primary Art Experience: Ages 6-8 (Early Fall) 6 classes (Sun)
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Monday October 11, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Art Day Camp- Oct. 11
 
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Preschool Yoga with Miss Cassie - Preschool Yoga and Movement (morning)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Mon-Beginner)
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Daytime Yoga with Pearl - Daytime Yoga- Mondays
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Mon-Advanced Beginner)
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Salsa/Mambo Dance Class - Salsa/Mambo Dance Instruction Class (Fall #1) Mondays
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Preschool Yoga with Miss Cassie - Preschool Yoga and Movement (afternoon)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Mondays
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Mon/Wed)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Active Aging Fitness!! with Maureen Collins - Active Aging Fitness
 
5:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Jazz Dance Class- Mondays
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Mondays (fall) 6wks
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Mondays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Mon)
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Twinkle Toes Ballet/Tap - Mondays (Fall/Winter)
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Irish Step Dancing
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Ballet 1/Lyrical - Mondays (Fall/Winter)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Games, Animations and Stories using MIT Scratch
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (advanced beginner)
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Acro Tumbling (Beginner & Intermediate) - Acro Tumbling: Intermediate
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
Tuesday October 12, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - UNLIMITED Dance and Tone & Dance Party Classes-October
 
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Bitty Ballet Level 1 & 2 - Bitty Ballet Level 1&2 Tuesdays
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Tues)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Tues AND Thurs- Fall)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Tuesdays- Fall)
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Mommy & Me Toddler Creative Movement Class - Mommy & Me Toddler Creative Movement Class
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (Early Fall) Tuesdays - 6 classes
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (Second session) Tues and Thurs- 6 classes
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Tuesdays-Fall)
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Tuesdays (fall) 6wks
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Tuesdays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Tues)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Beginner Tai Chi - Beginner Tai Chi (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Minecraft Modding
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Game Development with Roblox
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Tues-Advanced Beginner)
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Wednesday October 13, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - UNLIMITED Dance and Tone & Dance Party Classes-October
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Art Day Camp- Oct. 13
 
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Wed AM)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Basic Beginner Barre - Basic Beginner Barre (Fall)
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Wednesdays
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Wed PM)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Primary Art Experience: ages 3-5 (Early Fall) 6 classes (Wed)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Mon/Wed)
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Wednesdays (fall) 6wks
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Wednesdays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Python with Artificial Intelligence/Machine Learning
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Adult Open Studio- Wednesdays- (6 classes) Early Fall
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Programming in Python
 
7:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Pick-Up Basketball - Pick-Up Basketball
 
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie - Early Fall- Guitar/Bass/Mandolin/Cello Instruction by Rich Mckenzie (Wednesdays)
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
Thursday October 14, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fitness Programs (Fun Cardio) with Dance 4 Fitness - UNLIMITED Dance and Tone & Dance Party Classes-October
 
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Thursdays- Fall)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beginner Yoga Stretch - Beginner Yoga Stretch (Tues AND Thurs- Fall)
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Daytime Yoga with Pearl - Daytime Yoga- Thursdays
 
1:40 PM - 2:30 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - (Early Fall Session 1) - Thursdays Tots
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Thursdays-Fall)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (Early Fall) Thursdays - 6 classes
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Afterschool Art (Second session) Tues and Thurs- 6 classes
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Engineering For Kids- Fall Classes - Jr Chemical Engineering
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tikes T-Ball - Tikes Beginner T-Ball - Thursdays
 
5:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Adult/Infant/Child CPR & First Aid - Adult/Infant/Child CPR & First Aid
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Minecraft Modding
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    What is your Social Security Strategy with Michael Skiff - What Is Your Social Security Strategy?
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Thurs)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Youth Hip-Hop and Funk- Thursdays (Fall/Winter)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Engineering For Kids- Fall Classes - App Chemical Engineering
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Game Development with Roblox
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Friday October 15, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Fridays(fall) 6wks
 
12:50 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Fridays(fall) 6wks
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Friday Teen Art Workshop (6 classes-2hrs)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Beginner Lyrical/ Ballet
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Vex Robotics
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Mobile App Development
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
7:45 PM - 8:35 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - Learn to Ice Skate - Fridays (Early Fall Session 1)
 
7:45 PM - 9:15 PM    Salsa/Mambo Dance Class - Salsa/Mambo Dance Instruction Class (Fall #1) Fridays
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
Saturday October 16, 2021
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Beginner Tai Chi - Beginner Tai Chi (Fall)
 
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
9:55 AM - 10:45 AM    Learn to Play Ice Hockey @ Power Play Ice Rink - Learn to Play Ice Hockey - Saturdays (Session 1)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Kinderdance (Sat.)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Saturday Adult Group Art (6 classes) Early Fall
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Saturdays)
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Twinkle Toes Ballet/Tap - Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Saturdays
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Saturdays(fall) 8wks
 
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM    Learn to Ice Skate @ Power Play Ice Rinks - Learn to Ice Skate - Saturdays (Early Fall Session 1)
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Ballet 1/Lyrical - Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Saturday Teen Art Workshop (6 classes-2hrs)
 
12:40 PM - 1:20 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Saturdays (fall) 8wks
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Saturdays
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Youth Hip-Hop and Funk- Saturdays (Fall/Winter)
 
1:30 PM - 2:10 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Saturdays (fall) 8wks
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Acro Tumbling (Beginner & Intermediate) - Acro Tumbling: Beginner
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Youth Art Classes on Saturdays (6 classes)
 
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (beginner)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (ALL BOYS) Saturdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Young Rembrandts- Drawing and Cartooning (Fall 2021) - Drawing and Cartooning (Saturdays-Fall)
 
Sunday October 17, 2021
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Raindate: Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Raindate: Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Raindate: Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Raindate: Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Raindate: Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Raindate: Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Raindate: Fall Family Fun Festival & Ghost Walk
 
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
9:45 AM - 11:00 AM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Premiers- Sundays (fall) 8wks
 
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Mens Fall Softball "PLAYER" Registration - Competitve Division
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Art Classes for Adults & Children at Chrysalis Art Center - Primary Art Experience: Ages 6-8 (Early Fall) 6 classes (Sun)
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Competitive Division (2021)
 
Monday October 18, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:59 PM    FASTer Way to Fat Loss - FASTer Way to Fat Loss
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Preschool Yoga with Miss Cassie - Preschool Yoga and Movement (morning)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Mon-Beginner)
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Daytime Yoga with Pearl - Daytime Yoga- Mondays
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Adult Tap (Mon-Advanced Beginner)
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Salsa/Mambo Dance Class - Salsa/Mambo Dance Instruction Class (Fall #1) Mondays
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Preschool Yoga with Miss Cassie - Preschool Yoga and Movement (afternoon)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Tumble Dance Class- Mondays
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Meraki Run Club - Meraki Run Club (Mon/Wed)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Active Aging Fitness!! with Maureen Collins - Active Aging Fitness
 
5:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Ballet/Tap/Jazz Dance Class- Mondays
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Minis - Mondays (fall) 6wks
 
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer with Soccer Shots (Ages 2-8) - Classics - Mondays (fall) 6wks
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Jazz Class (Mon)
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Twinkle Toes Ballet/Tap - Mondays (Fall/Winter)
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Irish Step Dancing
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance Programs (Ballet, Tap & HipHop/Funk) @ Eagle Dance Academy - Ballet 1/Lyrical - Mondays (Fall/Winter)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WIZE Computing Academy Programs (Gaming/Virtual Reality/Scratch/Roblux/Robotics) - Games, Animations and Stories using MIT Scratch
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Dance Classes (Ballet, Tap, HipHop, Irish Step & more) @ Victoria J Irey Dance Studio - Hip Hop (advanced beginner)
 
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)
 
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Acro Tumbling (Beginner & Intermediate) - Acro Tumbling: Intermediate
 
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM    DARC Adult Softball Leagues- Team Registrations - Co-Ed Fall Softball Team Registration - Recreational Division (2021)